Uhh I'll bite. I don't HATE most of these songs but they're my least liked- from newest to oldest:
1. THINFS - Reunion
2. Burning Bridges - Fingerprints
3. What About Now - Into the echo..echo..echo
4. The Circle - Work for the Working Man
5. Lost Highway - Till We Aint Strangers Anymore
6. HAND - Wildflower
7. Bounce - Open All Night
8. Crush - She's A Mystery
9. These Days - None, love them all
10. Keep The Faith - If I Was Your Mother
11. New Jersey - Ride Cowboy Ride
12. Slippery When Wet - Social Disease
13. 7800F - most of the album
14. Bon Jovi - Love Lies
__________________
Mr Bovine Joni himself
|