Sure why not... I haven't flexed these muscles in a while.
1 Neurotica
2 I Don't Wanna Live Forever
3 Hush
4 Dirty Little Secret
5 Postcards/Wasteland
6 Nothing
7 Standing
8 We Can Dance
9 Welcome to the Good Times
10 Ordinary People
11 Stay
12 Ain't No Cure for Love
13 Lonely
I am not including box set. Stay deserves to be on the A side and These Open Arms deserves to make the list (more so than Lonely) but this would play pretty well.
__________________
I drove all night down streets that wouldn't bend
But somehow they drove me back here once again...
|