1. Teardrop to the sea
2. We don't run
3. Luv can
4. Fingerprints
5. Living with the ghost
6. Labor of love
7. God bless this mess
8. Beautiful drug
9. Story of love
10. Lower the flag
11. Blood in the water
12. Unbroken
That's quite a consistent album in my opinion, though I know I'm the only one around who likes Unbroken 😂
Last edited by Roll; 09-16-2022 at 11:02 PM..
|